Mensuel
Mensuel
Etendue
Etendue
Hebdomadaire
Hebdomadaire
Journalier
Journalier
Catégories
Catégories
Chercher
Chercher

Evénements sous 'Spectacle'

Mercredi, 13 Décembre, 2017
Spectacle 
Nom de l'événement Date
TEST Mercredi, 23 Mai, 2007 (08:00)
Fête De La Saint Jean Samedi, 23 Juin, 2007 (08:00)
Fetes Des Associations De Lempdes Samedi, 15 Septembre, 2007 (14:00)
Semi Marathon A Lempdes Dimanche, 30 Septembre, 2007 (14:00)
Telethon 2007 Aulnat Vendredi, 07 Décembre, 2007 (14:00)
FETE A LEMPDES Samedi, 22 Mars, 2008 (21:00)
Fête De La Rosière à Aubiere Dimanche, 06 Avril, 2008 (09:00)
Mariage à Lempdes Samedi, 28 Juin, 2008 (08:00)
Sao Joao Dimanche, 29 Juin, 2008 (08:00)
CHATELDON Dimanche, 19 Octobre, 2008 (08:00)
CHATELDON Dimanche, 19 Octobre, 2008 (08:00)
VERTAIZON Samedi, 25 Octobre, 2008 (08:00)
VERTAIZON Samedi, 25 Octobre, 2008 (08:00)
Fête Foraine Dimanche, 01 Mars, 2009 (08:00)
Fête Foraine Dimanche, 01 Mars, 2009 (08:00)
Carnaval De Gerzat Samedi, 28 Mars, 2009 (08:00)
Carnaval De Gerzat Samedi, 28 Mars, 2009 (08:00)
Carnaval De Beaumont Lundi, 13 Avril, 2009 (08:00)
Carnaval De Beaumont Lundi, 13 Avril, 2009 (08:00)
Strasbourg Samedi, 25 Avril, 2009 (08:00)
Strasbourg Samedi, 25 Avril, 2009 (08:00)
Fetes Os Peixinhos Jeudi, 30 Avril, 2009 (08:00)
Fetes Os Peixinhos Jeudi, 30 Avril, 2009 (08:00)
Chalus Dimanche, 10 Mai, 2009 (08:00)
Chalus Dimanche, 10 Mai, 2009 (08:00)
Chanat La Moutère Dimanche, 17 Mai, 2009 (08:00)
Chanat La Moutère Dimanche, 17 Mai, 2009 (08:00)
Grau Du Roi Samedi, 23 Mai, 2009 (08:00)
Grau Du Roi Samedi, 23 Mai, 2009 (08:00)
St Eloi Dimanche, 31 Mai, 2009 (08:00)
St Eloi Dimanche, 31 Mai, 2009 (08:00)
Fête De La Musique à Lempdes Dimanche, 21 Juin, 2009 (15:00)
Puy Guillaume Vendredi, 26 Juin, 2009 (08:00)
Puy Guillaume Vendredi, 26 Juin, 2009 (08:00)
Fete De La Saint Jean (Clermont Ferrand) Samedi, 27 Juin, 2009 (20:00)
Fête De La Saint Jean (Paris) Dimanche, 28 Juin, 2009 (08:00)
Fête De La Saint Jean (Paris) Dimanche, 28 Juin, 2009 (08:00)
Chape Beaufort Dimanche, 05 Juillet, 2009 (08:00)
Chape Beaufort Dimanche, 05 Juillet, 2009 (08:00)
Ceyrat Dimanche, 12 Juillet, 2009 (08:00)
Puy-Guillaume Lundi, 13 Juillet, 2009 (08:00)
St Clement De Valorgue Dimanche, 26 Juillet, 2009 (08:00)
Chignat Samedi, 05 Septembre, 2009 (08:00)
AUBIAT Vendredi, 11 Septembre, 2009 (08:00)
AUBIAT Dimanche, 13 Septembre, 2009 (08:00)
GRAU DU ROI Samedi, 19 Septembre, 2009 (08:00)
St Bonnet Pres Riom Dimanche, 20 Septembre, 2009 (08:00)
DURTOL Dimanche, 27 Septembre, 2009 (14:00)
LONS-LE-SAUNIER Samedi, 03 Octobre, 2009 (08:00)
LEMPDES Dimanche, 18 Octobre, 2009 (08:00)
BAL AVEC LUIS FILIPE REIS Samedi, 14 Novembre, 2009 (21:00)
Fête à La Grand'Combe Samedi, 28 Novembre, 2009 (08:00)
SAINTE MAXIME Samedi, 06 Février, 2010 (08:00)
SOIREE PORTUGAISE AU MONOS Vendredi, 12 Février, 2010 (08:00)
LIMOGES Dimanche, 07 Mars, 2010 (08:00)
LE CENDRE Dimanche, 21 Mars, 2010 (08:00)
GERZAT Samedi, 27 Mars, 2010 (08:00)
BLOIS Dimanche, 28 Mars, 2010 (08:00)
BEAUMONT Samedi, 03 Avril, 2010 (20:30)
BEAUMONT Dimanche, 04 Avril, 2010 (14:30)
CLERMONT-FERRAND Samedi, 24 Avril, 2010 (15:00)
LA GRAND'COMBE Samedi, 08 Mai, 2010 (15:00)
GRAU DU ROI Samedi, 15 Mai, 2010 (08:00)
SAINT-ELOY-LES-MINES Dimanche, 23 Mai, 2010 (08:00)
FESTA DOS PEIXINHOS Samedi, 05 Juin, 2010 (08:00)
MONTLUCON Dimanche, 27 Juin, 2010 (08:00)
PICHERANDE Dimanche, 25 Juillet, 2010 (08:00)
VALENCE Dimanche, 05 Septembre, 2010 (08:00)
GRAU DU ROI Samedi, 18 Septembre, 2010 (08:00)
LEMPDES Dimanche, 17 Octobre, 2010 (08:00)
BOURGES Dimanche, 24 Octobre, 2010 (08:00)
BLOIS Samedi, 06 Novembre, 2010 (08:00)
LA GRAND-COMBE Samedi, 04 Décembre, 2010 (08:00)
VERTAIZON Samedi, 12 Février, 2011 (10:00)
CLERMONT-FERRAND Dimanche, 27 Février, 2011 (14:00)
CLERMONT-FERRAND Dimanche, 06 Mars, 2011 (14:00)
CHALUS Dimanche, 08 Mai, 2011 (14:00)
SAINT-BEAUZIRE Dimanche, 22 Mai, 2011 (08:00)
LEMPDES Samedi, 04 Juin, 2011 (18:00)
SAINT-ELOY-LES-MINES Lundi, 13 Juin, 2011 (08:00)
CLERMONT-FERRAND Dimanche, 19 Juin, 2011 (08:00)
CLERMONT-FERRAND Samedi, 25 Juin, 2011 (08:00)
CHAMPAGNAC Dimanche, 03 Juillet, 2011 (08:00)
DONTREIX Dimanche, 04 Septembre, 2011 (15:30)
AUBIAT Vendredi, 09 Septembre, 2011 (21:00)
DECAZEVILLE Samedi, 10 Septembre, 2011 (08:00)
GRAU DU ROI Samedi, 17 Septembre, 2011 (08:00)
CHATELDON Samedi, 15 Octobre, 2011 (20:00)
VERTAIZON Dimanche, 30 Octobre, 2011 (15:00)
AMBERT Samedi, 17 Mars, 2012 (15:00)
AUBIERE Dimanche, 01 Avril, 2012 (08:00)
BEAUMONT Samedi, 07 Avril, 2012 (08:00)
GRAU DU ROI Samedi, 19 Mai, 2012 (08:00)
LA CROIX VALMERE Samedi, 26 Mai, 2012 (08:00)
SAINT ELOY-LES-MINES Dimanche, 10 Juin, 2012 (08:00)
SAINT GERVAIS D'AUVERGNE Samedi, 23 Juin, 2012 (08:00)
DONTREIX Vendredi, 13 Juillet, 2012 (21:00)
SAINT-FLOUR Dimanche, 22 Juillet, 2012 (08:00)
CHATEL GUYON Samedi, 28 Juillet, 2012 (21:30)
DECAZEVILLE Samedi, 08 Septembre, 2012 (08:00)
MARSAT Dimanche, 09 Septembre, 2012 (08:00)
GRAU DU ROI Samedi, 15 Septembre, 2012 (08:00)
  

Rechercher dans le calendrier

Réalisé par ExtCalendar 2